ETS:n tennisvalmennusryhmät kaudella 2019-20
MAANANTAI
KENTTÄ 1
MA klo 15 - 16:30 Nikko
Anton Kosonen '08
Kivi Siljola '
Lukas Hotanen '
Lukas Torkki '
Viggo Sundqvist '08

MA klo 16:30 - 18 Nikko
Anttu Keinonen '
Eemil Pasanen '
Kimi Vallius '
Matias Torkki '

MA klo 18 - 19:30 Nikko
Felix Alopaeus '
Max Alopaeus '
Oscar Paavolainen '
Tatu Karvinen '

MA klo 19:30 - 21 Nikko
Anni Tuomela '
Ella Tuomela '
Helmi Kivistö '
Jenina Ishii '

KENTTÄ 3
MA klo 17 - 18 Leena
Aleksi Lewing '10
Eemil Järvenpää '
Nuutti Hakkarainen '12
Ossi Viljava '
Rafael Airaksinen '13
Reino Niemelä '12
Veera Lewing '12

MA klo 18 - 19 Leena
Marika Koskimäki '
Marjukka Axberg '
Soile Viiala '
Tuula Krzywacki '

KENTTÄ 4
MA klo 15:30 - 16:30 Kalle
Joonas Järvensivu '
Lucas Kullberg '05
Melvin Lamberg '06
Noah Kullberg '07

MA klo 16:30 - 17:30 Kalle
Ella Kamppuri '04
Ida Ackley '04

MINITENNIS-AREENA
KENTTÄ 5
 
TIISTAI
KENTTÄ 1
TI klo 7 - 8 Nikko
Anna Saarinen '05
Anttu Keinonen_ '
Julia Lehtonen '06
Silja Sundell '

TI klo 8 - 9:30 Nikko
Eemil Pasanen '
Kimi Vallius '
Lucas Airaksinen '
Matias Torkki '

TI klo 14 - 15 Nikko
Heppu Kaisla '09
Kivi Siljola '
Veikko Walkama '10

TI klo 15 - 16 Nikko
Taro Ishii '

TI klo 16 - 17 Nikko
Anna Saarinen '05
Eeli Järvenpää '
Jan Moed '
Kalle Kola '

TI klo 17 - 18:30 Nikko
Anttu Keinonen '
Jenina Ishii '
Leo Lehtonen '04
Silja Sundell '

TI klo 18:30 - 20 Nikko
Ella Tuomela '
Ilmari Leppänen '
John Toivonen '
Max Alopaeus '
Tim Toivonen '

KENTTÄ 3
TI klo 15 - 16 Teemu
Ahti Tuomainen '
Elsa Tuomela '
Oliver Jacobs '
Sisu Kanerva '08

TI klo 16 - 17:30 Teemu
Eljas Räisänen '04
Elliot Jaari '
Kalle Axberg '04
Kalle Valtonen '

KENTTÄ 4
TI klo 16:30 - 17:30 Jukka
Lucas Kullberg '05
Luka Näätänen '06
Matias Floirac '
Noah Kullberg '07

TI klo 17:30 - 18:30 Teemu
mareena Jalkanen '77
Minna Puttonen '
Petra Cavonius '
Riku Lehtonen '

TI klo 20:30 - 22 Imppu
Henrikki Santti '
Jaana Ikonen '
Janna Taipale '
Mervi Saarikorpi '
Mikko Saarentaus '71

MINITENNIS-AREENA
TI klo 17:30 - 18:15 Elliot
Eino Hakkarainen '15
Emelie Patjas '15
Karla Soini '15
Klaus Koponen '15

TI klo 18:15 - 19 Elliot
Arvi Rainamo '16
Maxim Thure '
Sophie Rinne '

KENTTÄ 5
TI klo 15:30 - 16:30 Jukka
Emil Kullberg '09
Emma Vähäkallio '09
Emma Vaittinen '
Laura Kirmanen '

TI klo 16:30 - 18 Jukka
Eleonoora Nikkinen '
Karoliina Moksi '
Miikael Lemberg '04
Niklas Tuomela '

 
KESKIVIIKKO
KENTTÄ 1
KE klo 14:30 - 15:30 Nikko
Kivi Siljola '
Lukas Hotanen '
Lukas Torkki '
Veikko Walkama '10
Viggo Sundqvist '08

KE klo 15:30 - 17 Nikko
Anna Saarinen '05
Kalle Kola '
Lucas Airaksinen '
Silja Sundell '

KE klo 17 - 18:30 Nikko
Anni Tuomela '
Anttu Keinonen '
Helmi Kivistö '
Jenina Ishii (1/4) '
Julia Lehtonen '06
Matias Torkki(½) '
Oscar Paavolainen (1/4) '

KE klo 18:30 - 20 Nikko
Ella Tuomela '
Jenina Ishii(3/4) '
Matias Torkki (½) '
Oscar Paavolainen(3/4) '
Tatu Karvinen '

KENTTÄ 3
KE klo 14:30 - 15:30 Jukka
Ahti Tuomainen '
Elsa Tuomela '
Leo Parviainen '10
Lumi Siljola '09

KE klo 15:30 - 17 Jukka
Eleonoora Nikkinen '
Karoliina Moksi '
Niklas Tuomela '
Taro Ishii '

KE klo 17 - 18:30 Jukka
Atte Häkkinen '01
Eljas Räisänen '04
Kalle Axberg '04
Matias Salmi '03

KENTTÄ 4
MINITENNIS-AREENA
KENTTÄ 5
 
TORSTAI
KENTTÄ 1
TO klo 14 - 15 Jukka
Amanda Lehti '
Elsa Välimäki '
Emma Volotinen '10
Leevi Koivula '10
Timi Ranta '10
Ukko Kurkela '

TO klo 15 - 16 Jukka
Anton Saarto '08
Elsa Tuomela '
Kaius Österman '
Lumi Siljola '09
Mikki Ryytty '10

TO klo 16 - 17:30 Nikko
Anna Saarinen '05
Julia Lehtonen '06
Kalle Kola '
Lucas Airaksinen '
Silja Sundell '

TO klo 17:30 - 19 Nikko
Anttu Keinonen '
Felix Alopaeus '
Jenina Ishii '
Kimi Vallius '

KENTTÄ 3
TO klo 15 - 16 Nikko
Anton Kosonen '08
Kivi Siljola '
Lukas Hotanen '
Lukas Torkki '
Taro Ishii '
Veikko Walkama '10
Viggo Sundqvist '08

TO klo 16 - 17:30 Jukka
Joonas Järvensivu '
Lucas Kullberg '05
Luka Näätänen '06
Matias Floirac '
Perttu Tomperi '06

KENTTÄ 4
TO klo 15 - 16
Yhdistetty Kenttä 3 '

TO klo 16:30 - 17:30 Ella
Ella Kamppuri '04
Ida Ackley '04
Joona Tuominen '07
Kaapo Tulonen '06
Tuomas Jaanu '03

TO klo 18:30 - 19:30 Ella
Atte Koivula '12
Elias Forsten '12
Felicie '10
Matilda Nymander '
Minea Nokelainen '11
Miska Ryytty '12
Sade Siljola '13
Samuel Törhönen '13
Totti Tuominen '12
Vaittinen Anna '12

MINITENNIS-AREENA
TO klo 17:45 - 18:30 Ella
Aino Rainamo '14
Johannes Schmidt '13
Miisa Ryytty '
Sofia Nymander '
Volter Mäntylä '14

KENTTÄ 5
TO klo 18:30 - 19:45 Ilmari
Anne Värrälä '
Anne-Mari Koskela '
Hanna Nikkinen '
Heli Kauranen '
Irene Hernberg '

TO klo 19:45 - 21 Ilmari
Bror Axberg '
Jussi Kivistö '
Jyri Kosonen '
Risto Holma '

 
PERJANTAI
KENTTÄ 1
PE klo 15:30 - 16:30 Teemu
Eeli Järvenpää '
Karoliina Moksi '
Niklas Tuomela '

PE klo 16:30 - 18 Teemu
Elliot Jaari '
Kalle Valtonen '
Nora Lager '99

KENTTÄ 3
PE klo 15:30 - 16:30 Kalle
Ahti Tuomainen '
Emma Törhönen '08
Filip Karonen '10
Troy Högström '12

PE klo 16:30 - 17:30 Nikko
Syöttöklinikka '
Tour & Challenger '

PE klo 17:30 - 18:30 Teemu
Heikki Kukkonen '80
Jyrki Vepsäläinen '77

PE klo 18:30 - 20 Teemu
Aino Vepsäläinen '
Hanna Ackley '
Irene Hernberg '
Päivi Jokivuori '

KENTTÄ 4
MINITENNIS-AREENA
KENTTÄ 5
 
LAUANTAI
KENTTÄ 1
LA klo 10 - 11 Anni
Evelyn Ohia '
Oliver Cavonius '11
Otso Lannetta '11
Troy Högström '12

LA klo 11 - 11:45 Anni
Minitenniskurssi '

LA klo 12 - 13 Anni
Eino Eräranta '09
Morgan Mikkola '09
Nooa Männistö '10
Onni-Pekka Mäntykallio '
Otto Rots '09
Sisu Kanerva '08

LA klo 14 - 15:30 Anni
Atte Häkkinen '01
Matias Salmi '03
Yash Nagal '

KENTTÄ 3
KENTTÄ 4
MINITENNIS-AREENA
KENTTÄ 5
 
SUNNUNTAI
KENTTÄ 1
SU klo 11 - 12 Henriina
Linda Laukkanen '08
Lumi Siljola '09
Sophie Lindroos '07
Tatu Kielosto '07
Tove Pammo '10

SU klo 12 - 13 Henriina
Alex Saarto '06
Liam '
Luukas Männistö '08
Paul Lindroos '05
Ville Mäkilä '07

SU klo 13 - 14 Henriina
Anna Vanhanen '08
Axel Vanhanen '10
Johannes Strömsholm '
Sara Salmela '08

SU klo 14 - 15 Helmi
Aryan Nagal '
Eeli Pakarinen '07
Heikki Räsänen '06
Kaapo Tulonen '06

SU klo 16 - 17 Helmi
Ella Kamppuri '04
Joel Regnér '03
Saku Leskinen '03
Tuomas Jaanu '03

KENTTÄ 3
SU klo 8:30 - 9:45 Ilmari
Anne Värrälä '
Anne-Mari Koskela '
Heli Kauranen '
Pauliina Rannikko '

SU klo 9:45 - 11 Ilmari
Aino Vepsäläinen '
Linda Karlsson-Kosonen '
Päivi Jokivuori '
Riina Kirmanen '

SU klo 11 - 12:30 Ilmari
Antti Rannikko '
Joonas Koskela '
Laura Schmidt '
Martina Breitenstein-Toivonen '
Pekka Mäntykallio '
Thomas Hernberg '

KENTTÄ 4
MINITENNIS-AREENA
KENTTÄ 5