ETS:n tennisvalmennusryhmät kaudella 2018-19
MAANANTAI
KENTTÄ 1
MA klo 15 - 16 Teemu M
Ahti Tuomainen '10
Oliver Jacobs '10
Sisu Kanerva '08

MA klo 16:45 - 18 Nikko
Anttu Keinonen '
Kimi Vallius '
Leo Lehtonen '04
Matias Torkki () '
Oscar Paavolainen () '

MA klo 18 - 19 Leena
Anne Calderon '
Marika Koskimki '
Minna Jaakola '
Soile Viiala '

KENTTÄ 3
MA klo 16 - 17 Leena
Ella Kamppuri '04
Hertta Rinkinen '02
Tuomas Jaanu '03

MA klo 17 - 18 Leena
Adelina Sarjala '
Anna Vanhanen '08
Axel Vanhanen '10
Mikki Ryytty '
Nooa Mnnist '10
Rafael Airaksinen '13
Tiitus Murto '13
Ukko Kurkela '10

MA klo 18 - 19:30 Nikko
Felix Alopaeus '
Matias Torkki () '
Max Alopaeus '
Oscar Paavolainen () '
Tatu Karvinen '

KENTTÄ 4
MA klo 14:30 - 15:30 Nikko
Julius Murto '
Lukas Torkki '
Taro Ishii '
Veikko Walkama '10

MA klo 15:30 - 16:45 Nikko
Anna Saarinen '05
Eeli Jrvenp '07
Julia Lehtonen '06
Kalle Valtonen '02
Lucas Airaksinen '06
Silja Sundell '

MA klo 16 - 17:30 Teemu M
Eino Valtonen '05
Matias Laitinen '05
Max Eskelinen '06
Miikael Lemberg '04
Santeri Nikula '03

MINITENNIS-AREENA
MA klo 18 - 18:45 Kalle
Eelis Mustonen '13
Johannes Schmidt '
Miisa Ryytty '
Miska Ryytty '

KENTTÄ 5
MA klo 15:30 - 16:30 Nikko
Yhdistetty Kentt 4 '

 
TIISTAI
KENTTÄ 1
TI klo 14 - 15 Nikko
Eelis Laaksonen '09
Gabriel Herold '
heppu kaisla '09
Kivi Siljola '11
Lalli Kaisla '07

TI klo 15 - 16 Nikko
Lucas Airaksinen '06
Silja Sundell '

TI klo 16 - 17 Nikko
Anttu Keinonen '
Elliot Jaari '
Kalle Kola '
Leo Lehtonen '04

TI klo 17 - 18:30 Nikko
Anni Tuomela '
Ella Tuomela '
Helmi Kivist '02
Jenina Ishii '

TI klo 18:30 - 20 Nikko
Ilmari Leppnen '
John Toivonen '
Max Alopaeus '
Tim Toivonen '
Tommi Luhtala '

KENTTÄ 3
TI klo 15:30 - 16:30 Tara
Emma Vhkallio '09
Emma Vaittinen '09
Laura Kirmanen '09
Linnea Sukanen '09
Vienna Sukanen '11

TI klo 16:30 - 17:30 Tara
Max Eskelinen '06
Max Jaari '06
Melvin Lamberg '06

KENTTÄ 4
TI klo 16 - 17:30 Teemu
Eljas Risnen '04
Kalle Axberg '04
Kalle Valtonen '02
Matias Salmi '03

TI klo 17:30 - 18:30 Teemu
mareena Jalkanen '77
Minna Puttonen '
Petra Cavonius '
Riku Lehtonen '

TI klo 20:30 - 22 Ronja
Henrikki Santti '
Jaana Ikonen '
Janna Taipale '
Mervi Vuori '
Mikko Saarentaus '71

MINITENNIS-AREENA
TI klo 17:30 - 18:15 Tara
Eemil Jrvenp '
Emil fversten '
Johannes Kauppila '
Nuutti Hakkarainen '
Oskar Kauppila '

TI klo 18:15 - 19 Tara
Amanda Bukonte '
Emelie Patjas '
Karla Soini '
Klaus Koponen '
Volter Mntyl '

KENTTÄ 5
TI klo 16 - 17 Jukka
Aatos Kalmi '06
Alex Saarto '
Daniel Sohlberg '06
Kaapo Tulonen '06
Lucas Kullberg '05

TI klo 17 - 18:30 Jukka
Aapo Hkkinen '03
Miikael Lemberg '04
Robin Saarela '01
Santeri Nikula '03
Sebastian Nieminen '02

TI klo 18:30 - 19:30 Teemu
Anna Becker '
Anna Jelknen '
Sirkka Kiviniemi-Santonen '
Tommi Tuovinen '

 
KESKIVIIKKO
KENTTÄ 1
KE klo 14:30 - 15:45 Nikko
Julius Murto '
Lukas Torkki '
Taro Ishii '
Veikko Walkama '10
Viggo Sundqvist '08

KE klo 15:45 - 17:15 Jukka
Anttu Keinonen '
Kimi Vallius '
Leo Lehtonen () '
Matias Torkki () '

KE klo 17:15 - 18:45 Jukka
Ella Tuomela '
Felix Alopaeus '
Oscar Paavolainen '
Tatu Karvinen '

KE klo 18:45 - 20 Jukka
Anni Tuomela '
Helmi Kivist '02
Jenina Ishii '
Leo Lehtonen () '
Matias Torkki () '

KENTTÄ 3
KE klo 14 - 15 Jukka
Ahti Tuomainen '10
Kivi Siljola '11
Leo Parviainen '10
Sauli Tolonen '09

KE klo 15 - 16 Jukka
Eleonoora Nikkinen '06
Karoliina Moksi '05
Niklas Tuomela '
Perttu Tomperi '06
Pinja Jokiniemi '03
Yash Nagal '04

KE klo 16 - 17:30 Jukka
Anna Saarinen '05
Julia Lehtonen '06
Kalle Kola '
Lucas Airaksinen '06
Silja Sundell '

KE klo 17:30 - 18:30 Jukka
Atte Hkkinen '01
Eljas Risnen '04
Kalle Axberg '04
Matias Salmi '03

KENTTÄ 4
MINITENNIS-AREENA
KENTTÄ 5
 
TORSTAI
KENTTÄ 1
TO klo 15 - 16:30 Kalle
Felix Alopaeus '
Kimi Vallius '
Leo Lehtonen '04
Matias Torkki '

TO klo 16:30 - 17:30 Nikko
Anna Saarinen '05
Eeli Jrvenp '07
Julia Lehtonen '06
Kalle Kola '
Silja Sundell '

TO klo 17:30 - 19 Nikko
Ella Tuomela '
Helmi Kivist '02
Jenina Ishii '

KENTTÄ 3
TO klo 15 - 16 Teemu M
Eino Alasentie '07
Kaius sterman '
Maija Hinkkanen '
Ruth '07
Sofia Fernandez '06

TO klo 16 - 17:30 Ria
Ida Ackley '04
Joona Tuominen '07
Lucas Kullberg '05
Luka Ntnen '06
Matias Floirac '06
Veeti Lappalainen '04

KENTTÄ 4
TO klo 16 - 17:30 Helmi
Eleonoora Nikkinen '06
Julius Murto '
Karoliina Moksi '05
Niklas Tuomela '
Pinja Jokiniemi '03

TO klo 18:30 - 19:30 Kalle
Anna Vaittinen '12
Anton Saarto '08
Emilia Mkijrvi '
Flicie Korpela '
Lukas Salo '10
Luukas Mnnist '08
Matilda Nymander '11
Minea Nokelainen '11

MINITENNIS-AREENA
TO klo 17:45 - 18:30 Kalle
Aino Rainamo '14
Elias Forsten '
Samuel Trhnen '13

KENTTÄ 5
TO klo 18:30 - 19:45 Ilmari
Anne Vrrl '
Anne-Mari Koskela '
Heli Kauranen '
Irene Hernberg '
Tiina Mikonsaari '

TO klo 19:45 - 21 Ilmari
Bror Axberg '
Jussi Kivist '
Jyri Kosonen '
Risto Holma '

 
PERJANTAI
KENTTÄ 1
PE klo 14:30 - 15:30 Teemu M
Jonathan Hgblom '06
Joonas Jrvensivu '06
Luka Ntnen '06
Matias Floirac '06
Thomas Faaberg '06

PE klo 15:30 - 16:30 Teemu M
Eleonoora Nikkinen '06
Julius Murto '
Karoliina Moksi '05
Niklas Tuomela '
Pinja Jokiniemi '03

PE klo 16:30 - 18 Teemu
Elliot Jaari '
Kalle Valtonen '02
Nora Lager '99

KENTTÄ 3
PE klo 14:30 - 15:30 Nikko
Lukas Torkki '
Taro Ishii '
Viggo Sundqvist '08

PE klo 15:30 - 16:30 Nikko
Aino Rasila '09
Emma Trhnen '08
Filip Karonen '10
Kivi Siljola '11
Veikko Walkama '10

PE klo 16:30 - 17:30 Nikko
Syttklinikka '
Tour & Challenger '

PE klo 17:30 - 18:30 Teemu
Hanna Ackley '
Hanna Nikkinen '
Jaana Mancinelli '
Tuula Krzywacki '

PE klo 18:30 - 20 Teemu
Aino Vepslinen '
Heikki Kukkonen '80
Irene Hernberg '
Pivi Jokivuori '

KENTTÄ 4
MINITENNIS-AREENA
KENTTÄ 5
 
LAUANTAI
KENTTÄ 1
LA klo 10 - 11 Anni
Aino Nyrhinen '
Armi Nyrhinen '
Elli Nyrhinen '
Lotta Kaasila '
Otso Lannetta '

LA klo 11 - 11:45 Amanda
Minitenniskurssi '

LA klo 12 - 13 Anni
Eino Erranta '09
Nooa Mnnist '10
Onni-Pekka Mntykallio '08
Otto Rots '09
Sisu Kanerva '08

LA klo 13 - 14 Anni
Aki Takoja '03
Metehan Bezirganoglu '05
Mika Takoja '06
Oskari Kylmoja '06
Veikko Pajukangas '04
Vilppu Pajukangas '02

LA klo 14 - 15:30 Anni
Atte Hkkinen '01
Henrik Gabrielsson '02
Joona Nrhil '02
Lumi Hakkarainen '01
Yash Nagal '04

KENTTÄ 3
KENTTÄ 4
MINITENNIS-AREENA
KENTTÄ 5
 
SUNNUNTAI
KENTTÄ 1
SU klo 12 - 13 Tara
Luukas Mnnist '08
Ville Mkil '07

SU klo 13 - 14 Tara
Emil Kullberg '09
Johannes Strmsholm '08
Kaapo Tulonen '06
Sara Salmela '08

SU klo 14 - 15 Tara
Aryan Nagal '
Eeli Pakarinen '07
Heikki Rsnen '
Lucas Kullberg '05
Noah Kullberg '07

SU klo 15 - 16 Tara
Emma Vhkallio '09
Nanny Andberg '08
Sylvia Honkanen '09
Tessa Andberg '04

SU klo 16 - 17 Tara
Joel Regnr '03
Saku Leskinen '03
Tuomas Jaanu '03

KENTTÄ 3
SU klo 8:30 - 9:45 Ilmari
Anne Vrrl '
Anne-Mari Koskela '
Heli Kauranen '
Pauliina Rannikko '

SU klo 9:45 - 11 Ilmari
Kirsi Haarla-Pyhnen '
Laura Vlitalo '
Pivi Jokivuori '
Riina Kirmanen '

SU klo 11 - 12:30 Ilmari
Antti Rannikko '
Joonas Koskela '
Laura Schmidt '
Martina Breitenstein-Toivonen '
Pekka Mntykallio '
Thomas Hernberg '

KENTTÄ 4
MINITENNIS-AREENA
KENTTÄ 5